ČPP I.A třída mužů sk. A
2023/2024
2. kolo, sobota 12.8.2023
SK Horní Suchá
FK Baník Albrechtice
1-3
3. kolo, neděle 20.8.2023
FK Baník Albrechtice
FC Kozlovice
1-2
4. kolo, sobota 26.8.2023
SK Tichá
FK Baník Albrechtice
0-2
5. kolo, neděle 3.9.2023
FK Baník Albrechtice
TS Lokomotiva Petrovice
2-1
6. kolo, sobota 9.9.2023
TJ Dobratice
FK Baník Albrechtice
3-0
7. kolo, neděle 17.9.2023
FK Baník Albrechtice
TJ Pražmo – Raškovice
0-0
8. kolo, neděle 24.9.2023
TJ Bystřice
FK Baník Albrechtice
0-0
9. kolo, neděle 1.10.2023
FK Baník Albrechtice
SC Smilovice
1-0
10. kolo, sobota 7.10.2023
TJ Petřvald u Karviné
FK Baník Albrechtice
1-4
11. kolo, neděle 15.10.2023
FK Baník Albrechtice
První SC Staré Město
0-1
13. kolo, sobota 28.10.2023
FC Kopřivnice
FK Baník Albrechtice
0-0
1. kolo, neděle 5.11.2023
FK Baník Albrechtice
1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
7-2
12. kolo, sobota 11.11.2023
FK Baník Albrechtice
Finstal Lučina
1-0
14. kolo, neděle 24.3.2024
1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
FK Baník Albrechtice
1-0
15. kolo, neděle 31.3.2024
FK Baník Albrechtice
SK Horní Suchá
3-2
16. kolo, neděle 7.4.2024
FC Kozlovice
FK Baník Albrechtice
3-2
17. kolo, neděle 14.4.2024
FK Baník Albrechtice
SK Tichá
1-0
18. kolo, sobota 20.4.2024
TS Lokomotiva Petrovice
FK Baník Albrechtice
16:00
19. kolo, neděle 28.4.2024
FK Baník Albrechtice
TJ Dobratice
16:30
20. kolo, neděle 5.5.2024
TJ Pražmo – Raškovice
FK Baník Albrechtice
16:30
21. kolo, neděle 12.5.2024
FK Baník Albrechtice
TJ Bystřice
17:00
22. kolo, neděle 19.5.2024
SC Smilovice
FK Baník Albrechtice
17:00
23. kolo, neděle 26.5.2024
FK Baník Albrechtice
TJ Petřvald u Karviné
17:00
24. kolo, sobota 1.6.2024
První SC Staré Město
FK Baník Albrechtice
17:00
25. kolo, sobota 8.6.2024
Finstal Lučina
FK Baník Albrechtice
17:00
26. kolo, sobota 15.6.2024
FK Baník Albrechtice
FC Kopřivnice
12:30
sobota 27.1.2024
TJ Havířov – Dolní Datyně
FK Baník Albrechtice
5-1
UT Orlová
sobota 3.2.2024
FK Slavia Orlová
FK Baník Albrechtice
5-0
UT Orlová
sobota 10.2.2024
FK Darkovičky
FK Baník Albrechtice
4-5
UT Orlová
sobota 24.2.2024
LKS Victoria Haźlach
FK Baník Albrechtice
4-2
UT Orlová
sobota 2.3.2024
TS Lokomotiva Petrovice
FK Baník Albrechtice
2-3
UT Horní Suchá
neděle 10.3.2024
FK Baník Albrechtice
SK Dětmarovice
3-2
Albrechtice
sobota 16.3.2024
FK Baník Albrechtice
FK Slovan Záblatí
3-1
Albrechtice